Pengarah Terdahulu

Ir. HAJI ASRI BIN ARJAN 24 SEPTEMBER 2014 14 DISEMBER 2016
DATO' SERI Ir. HAJI ABU BAKAR BIN AHMAD 16 NOVEMBER 2005 23 SEPTEMBER 2014
DATO' Ir. HAJI MOHD. NOOR BIN YAACOB 15 NOVEMBER 2000 16 SEPTEMBER 2005
DATO' Ir. A. RASHID BIN OMAR 20 FEBRUARI 1999 14 NOVEMBER 2000
Ir. S. KRISNAN 16 MAC 1997 13 FEBRUARI 1999
DATO' Ir. MOHD. DOM BIN SENTANU 16 MAC 1988 31 DISEMBER 1996
TAY SOON CHUAN 16 OGOS 1984 08 JANUARI 1988
EDWARD CHEAH BIAN SIEW 01 OKTOBER 1980 15 OGOS 1984
DATO' CHEAH THEAN SUN 27 DISEMBER 1973 05 SEPTEMBER 1980
SHAMSURI BIN HAJI ALI 1971 1973
ABDUL HAMID BIN DATO' AHMAD 1965 1971
J. W. WRIGHT 1959 1965
V. P. D. STOGDALE 1959 -
YUSOFF BIN HAJI IBRAHIM 1958 1959
J. CUMMING 1957 1958
R. P. BRADLEY 1954 1956
E. R. DAVIES 1953 1954
O. L. STEPHENS 1949 -
G. MORGAN 1947 1949
ARIFFIN BIN HAJI ALIAS 1943 -
GEORGE REGINALD PERCY 1941 1943
JOHN OLVER PLUNKETT 1939 1940
FERGUS M. GRAIME MC CONECHY 1935 1939
HORACE FRANK WALTERS 1935 1939
FRED GLENDINING 1916 1929
HAROLD EDWARD BYRNE 1911 1915
DATO' YAHYA AWAL 1889 1892
WALTER E. GARLAND 1889 -